anmelden
|
registrieren
|
Mitgliederbereich
RAIFFEISEN
ARENA
Kaltbrunn
anmelden
|
registrieren
|
Mitgliederbereich
Start
+
Meisterschaft
NLA / Linth I
1. Liga / Linth II
3. Liga Ost / Linth III
Elite U18 / Linth
Novizen U15 / Linth
Mini U12 / Linth
Moskito U9 / Linth
+
Raiffeisen-Arena
+
Betrieb
Belegungsplan
Belegung Sprintbahn
Matchbeizli
Hallenordnung
+
Angebot
Vermietung
Unterkunft
Fotogalerie
+
Sponsoring
Kontakt Werbung
Sponsoren
Bau-Sponsoren
Gönner
+
Über uns
Vorstand
Kontakt / Lage
Projektgeschichte
Verein
Erweiterungsbau
+
Entstehung
Projektgruppe
Baupläne
Finanzierung
Presseberichte
Fotogalerie
+
Fans
Facebook
Instagram
News
Fotogalerie
+
Sport-verein-t
News
Charta
Prävention
+
Über Uns
Portrait
Erfolge
Vorstand
Organigramm
Presse
Ehrenpräsidenten / Ehrenmitglieder
Berichte
Events
Sponsoren
Archiv
Start
Meisterschaft
NLA / Linth I
1. Liga / Linth II
3. Liga Ost / Linth III
Elite U18 / Linth
Novizen U15 / Linth
Mini U12 / Linth
Moskito U9 / Linth
Raiffeisen-Arena
Betrieb
Belegungsplan
Belegung Sprintbahn
Matchbeizli
Hallenordnung
Angebot
Vermietung
Unterkunft
Fotogalerie
Sponsoring
Kontakt Werbung
Sponsoren
Bau-Sponsoren
Gönner
Über uns
Vorstand
Kontakt / Lage
Projektgeschichte
Verein
Erweiterungsbau
Entstehung
Projektgruppe
Baupläne
Finanzierung
Presseberichte
Fotogalerie
Fans
Facebook
Instagram
News
Fotogalerie
Sport-verein-t
News
Charta
Prävention
Über Uns
Portrait
Erfolge
Vorstand
Organigramm
Presse
Ehrenpräsidenten / Ehrenmitglieder
Berichte
Events
Sponsoren
Archiv
Archiv
>
Saison 2019/20
>
Cup
>
SK2 / Team 4
SK 2 / Team 4
KADER
RESULTATE
SPIELE
SPIELBERICHTE
SCORER
STRAFEN
TORHÜTER
GESPERRTE
Kader
Grob
Torhüter
#21
Bill
Verteidiger
#18
Büsser
Verteidiger
#54
Jud
Verteidiger
#47
Leuzinger
Verteidiger
#33
Bieri
Verteidiger
#13
Müller
Verteidiger
#0
Kessler
Stürmer
#64
Schmid
Stürmer
#9
Siegenthaler
Stürmer
#0
von Aarburg
Stürmer
#72
Kälin
Stürmer
#84
Jud
Coach
#66
Alle Spieler anzeigen
Resultate
Tabelle
Pos
Mannschaft
Sp
Si
Un
Ni
Ov
+
-
+/-
Pt
6
SC Seuzach Dragons II
2
1
0
1
0
10
12
-2
3
7
Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
2
1
0
1
0
5
7
-2
3
8
IHC Stäfa Rollingfrogs
2
1
0
1
0
9
13
-4
3
9
IHC Freienbach
2
1
0
1
0
4
8
-4
3
10
Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
2
1
0
1
0
8
14
-6
3
Seite 2 von 4
Erste
zurück
1
[2]
3
4
weiter
letzte
Spiele
GamePlan
Nr.
Datum
Zeit
Spielort
Heim
Gast
Resultat
120
11.01.2020
19:00
Kaltbrunn
Stäfa
Linth IV
6:5
Scorer
Skorer
Spieler
Team
Spiele
Tore
Assist1
Assist2
Punkte
Rickenbach Sandro
ihcSF Linth
3
8
4
0
12
Eichenberger Urs
ihcSF Linth
2
7
3
0
10
Küttel Joel
ihcSF Linth
2
1
4
1
6
Edri Sivan
ihcSF Linth
3
4
1
0
5
Rüdisüli Remo
ihcSF Linth
3
3
1
1
5
Seite 1 von 6
Erste
zurück
[1]
2
3
4
5
weiter
letzte
Strafen
Strafen
Spieler
Team
Spiele
Strafminuten
Pysmennyy Nikola
ihcSF Linth
2
2
Edri Sivan
ihcSF Linth
3
2
Seite 3 von 3
Erste
zurück
1
2
[3]
weiter
letzte
Torhüter
Torhüter
Torhüter
Team
SP
Min
T
Pen
PP
UZ
TPS
MOT
Lüdi Simon
ihcSF Linth
1
25
8
0
0
0
8.00
3.12
Seite 2 von 2
Erste
zurück
1
[2]
weiter
letzte
Gesperrte
Gesperrt
Spieler
Verein
Mannschaft
Spiele
Ryhner Dominik
IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg II
7
Meister Fabian
IHC Wil Eagles
IHC Wil Eagles I
1
Walter Mike
IHT Schaffhausen
KeyPlayers Schaffhausen - Embrach
20