SK3 / Masters

Kader
Torhüter
#39
Torhüter
#21
Verteidiger
#35
Verteidiger
#23
Verteidiger
#11
Verteidiger
#47
Verteidiger
#71
Verteidiger
#25
Stürmer
#29
Stürmer
#28
Stürmer
#47
Stürmer
#33
Stürmer
#5
Stürmer
#91
Stürmer
#90
Stürmer
#99
Coach
#47
Alle Spieler anzeigen



Resultate

PosMannschaftSpSiUnNiOv+-+/-Pt
1IHC Geneva Jets8620053 292420
2ihcSF Linth U188413145 341114
3ihcSF Linth Masters8413045 39613
4Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins U188314148 42611
5ihcSF Linth IV8305035 48-139
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte



Spiele

Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
7406.03.202217:00KaltbrunnStäfaLinth Masters 4:7
7812.03.202215:00KaltbrunnGenevaLinth Masters 4:3





Scorer

Derzeit sind keine Daten vorhanden..



Strafen

SpielerTeamSpieleStrafminuten
Krättli IvoihcSF Linth812
Büsser ManuelihcSF Linth410
Feusi AdrianihcSF Linth36
Jud MatthiasihcSF Linth56
Jud SilvioihcSF Linth14
Seite 1 von 6Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte



Torhüter

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Lüdi SimonihcSF Linth15010001.0050.00
Jäger PatricihcSF Linth315550101.6731.00
Ribak JanihcSF Linth13010001.0030.00
Hofstetter ClaudioihcSF Linth210050002.5020.00
Brunner SilvanihcSF Linth27540202.0018.75
Jud MichaelihcSF Linth210060003.0016.67
Schmuki MattiasihcSF Linth27550002.5015.00
Lendi PatrickihcSF Linth15040104.0012.50
Murer MartinihcSF Linth15040104.0012.50
Gräzer PatrickihcSF Linth15050205.0010.00
Düggelin AdrianihcSF Linth12530003.008.33
Grob MikeihcSF Linth15070107.007.14