Teams > Team 1 > Resultate

Resultate Qualifikation

Resultate
Spielnummer: 123
Mannschaften: Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II  - ihcSF Linth I
Ort/Datum: Kaltbrunn , 17.12.2017  16:00
Ergebnis: 3 : 5 ( 0:2 , 3:3 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 45
Schiedsrichter: Ott Manuel , Schuler Thomas
Zeitnehmer: Darren Etterlin
Punktrichter: Nic Bregy
Spielbericht

Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II

ihcSF Linth I

ToreTore
09:38 Rickenbach Sandro
           (Schnyder Raphael , Villiger Thomas)
16:56 Hartmann Renato
           (Schnyder Raphael)
25:29 Mühle Rouven
           (Röllin Oliver)
33:23 Mühle Rouven
           (Röllin Oliver)
37:32 Piraquive Josafat
           (Villiger Thomas)
39:19 Mühle Rouven
           (Röllin Oliver , Fischlin Marco)
43:29 Edri Sivan
           (Piraquive Josafat)
47:27 Eicher Marcel
           (Steiger Oliver , Hartmann Renato)
StrafenStrafen
02:22 Probst Sven
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
03:33 Steiger Oliver
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
08:47 Röllin Oliver
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
20:18 Mühle Rouven
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
26:52 Engel Beat
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
28:37 Herta Andrin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:05 Steiger Oliver
Penalty
40:53 Piraquive Josafat
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
27 Annen Patrik51 Ribak Jan
SpielerSpieler
49 Fischlin Marco (A)53 Eicher Marcel (C)
19 Grüter Roman50 Rickenbach Sandro (A)
87 Mühle Rouven45 Villiger Thomas
23 Röllin Oliver19 Schnyder Tobias (A)
69 Engel Beat (C)81 Piraquive Josafat
39 Probst Sven69 Steiger Oliver
25 Schmid Matthias (A)23 Edri Sivan
7 Amhof Ralph76 Schnyder Raphael
28 Arnold Jens78 Hartmann Renato
11 Annen Lukas68 Herta Andrin
13 Casanova Marco 
CoachCoach
Probst SvenVilliger Thomas
BemerkungenBemerkungen
47:05 Timeout 

Finalrunde

Resultate
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
16610.02.201817:00ihcSF Linth IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I8:2
16504.02.201817:00ihcSF Linth IShamrocks Zürich7:2
16303.02.201818:00ihcSF Linth IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12:0