Teams > Team 2 > Resultate

Resultate Qualifikation

Spielnummer: 98
Mannschaften: ihcSF Linth II  - Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
Ort/Datum: Kaltbrunn , 09.12.2017  12:00
Ergebnis: 5 : 7 ( 4:4 , 1:3 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 25
Schiedsrichter: Sprenger Sven , Romero Mario
Zeitnehmer: Stefan Horber
Punktrichter: Sandro Rickenbach
Spielbericht

ihcSF Linth II

Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II

ToreTore
01:26 Schmid Matthias
           (Vollenweider Livio)
05:30 Mühle Rouven
06:49 Fischlin Marco
           (Probst Sven , Röllin Oliver)
10:07 Steiner Flurin
           (Portmann Cyrill , Jud Flavio)
10:52 Schmid Matthias
           (van den Berg Cedric , Vollenweider Livio)
20:03 Hofstetter Christian
           (Steiner Flurin , Crestani Luca)
20:29 Kühne René
           (Burlet Stefan)
22:25 Crestani Luca
           (Helbling Matthias , Burlet Stefan)
25:48 Hofstetter Christian
36:17 Röllin Oliver
           (Vollenweider Livio)
46:09 Mühle Rouven
           (Engel Beat)
46:25 Röllin Oliver
           (Fischlin Marco)
StrafenStrafen
03:30 Portmann Cyrill
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
07:11 Schmucki Damian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
07:11 Schmid Matthias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
07:38 Portmann Cyrill
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
12:23 Hofstetter Christian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
13:41 Mühle Rouven
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
16:36 Mühle Rouven
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
16:36 Röllin Oliver
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
16:36 Portmann Cyrill
2 Min. / Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.
16:36 Portmann Cyrill
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
16:36 Portmann Cyrill
Restausschluss
16:36 Portmann Cyrill
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
19:24 Schmid Matthias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
27:30 Schmucki Damian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
36:06 Bachmann Joel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:39 Probst Sven
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:55 Jud Flavio
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:55 Fischlin Marco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
43:37 Arnold Jens
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
46:45 Amhof Ralph
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Bachmann Fabio27 Annen Patrik
12 Lüdi Simon93 Jenni Philipp
SpielerSpieler
14 Steiner Flurin (C)11 Annen Lukas
34 Helbling Matthias6 Vollenweider Livio
65 Portmann Cyrill25 Schmid Matthias (A)
85 Jud Flavio26 van den Berg Cedric
90 Hofstetter Christian69 Engel Beat (C)
8 Friedli Levi28 Arnold Jens
74 Kühne René (A)7 Amhof Ralph
43 Bachmann Joel13 Casanova Marco
10 Burlet Stefan (A)49 Fischlin Marco (A)
19 Schmucki Damian39 Probst Sven
24 Crestani Luca87 Mühle Rouven
21 Jetter Pascal23 Röllin Oliver
CoachCoach
Hofstetter ChristianSuter Manuel
BemerkungenBemerkungen
06:49 Timeout 
 19:24 Timeout
40:04 Timeout 

Finalrunde

Resultate
Derzeit sind keine Resultate vorhanden..