Teams > Team 3 > Resultate

Resultate Qualifikation

Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
12606.01.201810:00March-Höfe StarsihcSF Linth III8:6
11110.12.201718:00HC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.ihcSF Linth III2:16
9303.12.201716:00ihcSF Linth IIIShamrocks Zürich8:5
8125.11.201718:00ihcSF Linth IIIIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg8:7 n.V.
4611.11.201720:00Shamrocks ZürichihcSF Linth III8:7
2829.10.201718:00IHC Grizzlys HünenbergihcSF Linth III5:4
1622.10.201715:30ihcSF Linth IIIMarch-Höfe Stars8:5
915.10.201718:30ihcSF Linth IIIHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.6:1

Finalrunde

Spielnummer: 162
Mannschaften: HC Laupersdorf  - ihcSF Linth III
Ort/Datum: Kaltbrunn , 03.02.2018  16:00
Ergebnis: 9 : 3 ( 3:1 , 6:2 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 35
Schiedsrichter: Ott Manuel , Grond Brigitte
Zeitnehmer: Fabio Vazsonyi
Punktrichter: Fabio Vazsonyi
Spielbericht

HC Laupersdorf

ihcSF Linth III

ToreTore
03:03 Gerber Adrian
           (Meyer Dominik)
12:37 Gerber Adrian
           (Gerber Michael)
17:33 Fleischmann Christoph
           (Eichenberger Urs , Truniger Walter)
22:26 Brack Dominik
           (Bongni Pascal)
27:05 Murer Roman
           (Rohner Sven)
32:07 Murer Roman
           (Fleischmann Christoph)
33:20 Gerber Adrian
           (Meyer Dominik)
36:22 Gerber Michael
           (Gerber Adrian)
38:40 Schwarzenbach Boris
           (Zehnder Andi)
39:01 Mettler Lukas
           (Bongni Pascal , Brunner Jonas)
45:53 Gerber Adrian
48:20 Zehnder Andi
           (Schwarzenbach Boris)
StrafenStrafen
11:26 Jud Silvio
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
15:30 Gerber Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
36:10 Truniger Walter
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
39:38 Mettler Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
41:10 Mächler Jvan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
42:01 Mettler Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
47:49 Rohner Sven
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
49:30 Gerber Adrian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Brunner Silvan11 Gräzer Patrick
SpielerSpieler
89 Gerber Adrian (A)82 Jud Silvio
72 Bongni Pascal81 Mettler Christoph
13 Gerber Michael9 Brunner Remo (A)
59 Brack Dominik31 Eichenberger Urs (A)
16 Schwarzenbach Boris (C)19 Fleischmann Christoph
17 Zehnder Andi (A)7 Truniger Walter
18 Mettler Lukas77 Mächler Jvan
94 Hunkeler Marco57 Murer Roman (C)
22 Brunner Jonas75 Rohner Sven
86 Meyer Dominik88 Fritz Markus
 93 Brunner Marco
CoachCoach
Gerber MichaelFritz Markus
BemerkungenBemerkungen
33:20 Timeout 
 38:40 Timeout