Teams > Team 3 > Statistik

Statistik

2. Liga Ost
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Murer RomanihcSF Linth103313147
2Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth133211245
3Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth141822343
4Truniger WalterihcSF Linth1279622
5Rohner SvenihcSF Linth5137020
6Klaus RetoihcSF Linth1159317
7Mächler JvanihcSF Linth13010616
8Brunner RemoihcSF Linth1228515
9Fritz MarkusihcSF Linth141607
10Mettler ChristophihcSF Linth42114
11Kessler PascalihcSF Linth20202
12Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth10101
12Friedli LeviihcSF Linth20011
12Jud MatthiasihcSF Linth20011
12Jud SilvioihcSF Linth31001
12Gräzer PatrickihcSF Linth100011

Statistik Playoff

2. Liga Ost
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Murer RomanihcSF Linth4121114
2Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth455010
3Mächler JvanihcSF Linth42226
3Truniger WalterihcSF Linth41326
5Brunner RemoihcSF Linth30505
6Rohner SvenihcSF Linth22204
6Jud SilvioihcSF Linth21214
8Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth21102
8Klaus RetoihcSF Linth21012
10Fritz MarkusihcSF Linth40011